The 2018 Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: May 4th, 2018


#UserNameStock PickJan 1 PriceTodays Price% Gain
1RocketredPWCRF0.00110.0504445.45%
2calOCO.V0.0800.240200.00%
3jachapKTR.V0.1400.400185.71%
4obillATE.V0.1450.400175.86%
5PhotoJTAR.AX0.1100.230109.09%
6AlGreeneCCC.V0.2200.42593.18%
7LKFWDMGG.V0.2550.48088.24%
8kabeljauAPN.V0.2250.36060.00%
9teeveeCFRX1.0101.57055.45%
10StarFireARA.V0.0100.01550.00%
11TheGiffTYE.V0.0100.01550.00%
12Adrian VeidtNVO.V3.6905.40046.34%
13handleshmandleNVO.V3.6905.40046.34%
14kerfuffleOCLN0.0230.03341.94%
15icemanVUI.V0.1200.17041.67%
16flGBR.V0.3950.54036.71%
17TheGalvanizerGBR.V0.3950.54036.71%
18MiningCatalystFRE.V0.1300.17534.62%
19BullishBXR.V0.0150.02033.33%
20brianFREE.V0.0500.06530.00%
21NelsonPXX.TO1.1101.43028.83%
22BringtherainWLGC0.00220.002827.27%
23tschupr123FNC.V0.0750.09526.67%
24RulingminingIRC.AX0.1400.17525.00%
25bedragBUZ.P.V0.5600.70025.00%
26ferd98bullBUZ.P.V0.5600.70025.00%
27CautiousNowSMN.V0.1700.21023.53%
28PickleheadSMN.V0.1700.21023.53%
29jmmSMN.V0.1700.21023.53%
30HiHoSilverIPT.V0.3450.42523.19%
31hunterIPT.V0.3450.42523.19%
32KevinSIPT.V0.3450.42523.19%
33SteveStIPT.V0.3450.42523.19%
34docjim10TIGCF0.2340.28622.46%
35DrjwGGI.V2.4603.00021.95%
36RoychrGGI.V2.4603.00021.95%
37VladdyGGI.V2.4603.00021.95%
38Z-ManGGI.V2.4603.00021.95%
39MuttSOJ.V0.1200.14520.83%
40Apples-of-GoldEXK2.3902.86019.67%
41touquoyAGB.V1.5301.83019.61%
42ng13IME.CN0.2300.27519.57%
43WolfsterCRZ.CN3.7304.45019.30%
44supra48PEEK.V0.3350.39016.42%
45MadeOfRubberJET.V0.6600.74012.12%
46thedave2006JET.V0.6600.74012.12%
47miningstocksguide.comELY.V0.0950.10510.53%
48AztecCZO.V0.5000.55010.00%
49nobsherePEX.V0.0500.05510.00%
501111MAE.V0.1000.11010.00%
51TombookedtwoARU.V2.4202.6509.50%
52OnlyflawsVRR.V0.3200.3509.38%
53SASKEXPRESSVRR.V0.3200.3509.38%
54engineerMTS.V1.1901.3009.24%
55TfredMTS.V1.1901.3009.24%
56tigerslumpMTS.V1.1901.3009.24%
57janturcoRG.V0.0600.0658.33%
58tzebSRL.V0.1300.1407.69%
59HHorsemanBAY.V0.1600.1706.25%
60SwissyBAY.V0.1600.1706.25%
61tokiBAY.V0.1600.1706.25%
62Juan_ValdezPGF.TO1.0001.0404.00%
63WintersleepADD.V0.1600.1653.13%
64DannyOceanCT.V0.1600.1653.13%
65MaxhuntlyDRYS3.5303.5600.85%
66Goldenboy7123ICNM0.00010.0000.00%
67redlakecapitalNOL.H.V0.0600.0600.00%
68laurentfWKM.V0.0600.0600.00%
69FairlyStockyTMRGX.TO0.0450.0450.00%
70NoSoup4UBBS.H.V0.0900.0900.00%
71martinAZM.V0.3700.3700.00%
72raymipoAZM.V0.3700.3700.00%
73AaronCGP.V0.2800.2800.00%
74ivopashovCGP.V0.2800.2800.00%
75philipjamesNRN.V0.0300.0300.00%
76stoneminerNRN.V0.0300.0300.00%
77brecciaMMV.V0.3450.340-1.45%
78robmcleodRVG.V0.7000.680-2.86%
79Mr.T.OMnurNUR.CN0.1300.125-3.85%
80TykenJUGR.V0.2250.215-4.44%
81ChielGTT.V0.7400.700-5.41%
82PamplonaTraderREG.V1.8501.750-5.41%
83PepekREG.V1.8501.750-5.41%
84TronAZX.V0.0800.075-6.25%
85ChaseNKW.V0.0800.075-6.25%
86RobbyXMG.CN0.9800.910-7.14%
87venisonstewESK.V0.2700.250-7.41%
88Mr. SmokeySTNG3.0502.790-8.52%
89Mgb9313IDK.CN0.1600.145-9.38%
90specbidderSOLG.L29.75026.800-9.92%
91ArgentumBEA.V0.0500.045-10.00%
92Armchairanalyst99NVM.V0.0450.040-11.11%
93RumiDW.TO0.1350.120-11.11%
94EricTheActorSHRC.CN0.4900.435-11.22%
95schischiAPI.CN0.1700.150-11.76%
961ForDaMoneyHLX.AX0.0420.037-11.90%
97kendorTLT.V0.2450.215-12.24%
98ogiTLT.V0.2450.215-12.24%
99zappadongMON.V0.2800.245-12.50%
100EmpireGIII.V0.6800.590-13.24%
101londonkiwiGIII.V0.6800.590-13.24%
102FinanzrVTT.V0.2450.210-14.29%
103NickemountaingloryMRS.V0.3150.265-15.87%
104MiningBookGuyKMT.AX0.0300.025-16.67%
105ExcelsiorAEC.V0.3500.290-17.14%
106flooglebombCPO.V0.1950.160-17.95%
107Bach inNXE.TO3.2102.630-18.07%
108SwingtraderMattAXQ.V0.0550.045-18.18%
1092pacSME.V0.4650.375-19.35%
110cole119SME.V0.4650.375-19.35%
111JoSME.V0.4650.375-19.35%
112dropshotDV.V0.7100.570-19.72%
113HappymilesDYA.V0.4800.385-19.79%
114LemandTMRC0.2060.165-19.81%
115goldfanaticCRB.V0.0500.040-20.00%
11699hockeypenguinVANC.V0.3200.255-20.31%
117MarkedtofuturePIO.AX0.0290.023-20.69%
118RODREN.V0.2650.210-20.75%
119EvenPrimeOS.V0.0950.075-21.05%
120MiningNoviceOS.V0.0950.075-21.05%
121shadowiOS.V0.0950.075-21.05%
122TheBeachOS.V0.0950.075-21.05%
123JKMD43MMS.V0.0650.050-23.08%
124MinakiMMS.V0.0650.050-23.08%
125SlowtrainMMS.V0.0650.050-23.08%
126valcovest.comMMS.V0.0650.050-23.08%
127K2RRS.V0.3000.230-23.33%
128jasonBLS.V0.1250.095-24.00%
129Enviro111INV.TO0.6900.520-24.64%
130500wedgeWST.CN0.8000.600-25.00%
131numbersguyOK.V0.0600.045-25.00%
132BSDSV.V0.4900.360-26.53%
133terrysteenRKS.CN0.3750.275-26.67%
134d.d.lindsayWNDW7.0055.122-26.88%
135JgmsSULA.L0.0600.044-27.00%
136SebinhoWBE.AX0.0110.008-27.27%
137RSMCMB.V0.0550.040-27.27%
138rockj0ckYD.V0.2200.160-27.27%
139anomalloyROE.V0.3300.240-27.27%
140jfostertmROE.V0.3300.240-27.27%
141highgradeSBB.TO2.2701.650-27.31%
142Jam26TO.CN0.2500.180-28.00%
143TheLip2ARV.AX0.2650.190-28.30%
144SigmundDGO.AX1.0600.755-28.77%
145mickPUL.V0.2400.170-29.17%
146GnomeSIC.V0.0500.035-30.00%
147MarkusNAM.V0.1150.080-30.43%
148AceloveLITH0.0300.020-32.00%
149MFungXAM.AX0.2800.190-32.14%
150FischlaenderJG.V0.3250.220-32.31%
151GoldfingerJG.V0.3250.220-32.31%
152aurumBGS.AX0.7550.510-32.45%
153JTAMY.V0.2750.185-32.73%
154movovrAMY.V0.2750.185-32.73%
155fijiwayaEBY.V0.0300.020-33.33%
156rustypantsEBY.V0.0300.020-33.33%
157cherguiMEK.V0.0900.060-33.33%
158mgoldMEK.V0.0900.060-33.33%
159RD85MEK.V0.0900.060-33.33%
160dellsvigorLOTO.CN0.1650.110-33.33%
161brucelionheartERD.TO0.6000.390-35.00%
162jimmyboyAIIM.V0.0700.045-35.71%
163pinerosAIIM.V0.0700.045-35.71%
164Newager23RPM.V1.8501.180-36.22%
165monoaranyaAAJ.AX0.0330.021-36.36%
166TrebBLOK.V1.0700.680-36.45%
167LucTenHaveSUV.CN0.6000.380-36.67%
168soulMinerTK.V0.7300.460-36.99%
169stratanicSOR.AX0.0740.046-37.84%
170ForestGumpPOR.V0.1050.065-38.10%
171UpShittzCreekLTE.V1.4500.890-38.62%
172rane123DXD.V0.2700.165-38.89%
173chatyakMOS.V0.2250.135-40.00%
174m00tpointMOS.V0.2250.135-40.00%
175WackoMOS.V0.2250.135-40.00%
176ZoShaMOS.V0.2250.135-40.00%
177DJSCCW.V0.3500.210-40.00%
178Edp007VRY.V0.0250.015-40.00%
179kjmLIT.V0.3600.215-40.28%
180InstadaltDDB.CN0.1350.080-40.74%
181ZeromarginXAU.TO6.2703.700-40.99%
182Playa_2012WHM.V0.1450.085-41.38%
183LongzzzzzISOL.CN1.3200.770-41.67%
184vynjan2006ADZ.V0.0950.055-42.11%
185Moose_pastureERC.V0.1900.110-42.11%
186NickRTG.AX0.2500.140-44.00%
187CriticalInvestorMOGO.TO6.3003.430-45.56%
188RockstoneNTY.V0.1450.075-48.28%
189sihvNTY.V0.1450.075-48.28%
190VancityEPY.CN0.2050.105-48.78%
191slmjrTCO.V0.0800.040-50.00%
192hmathurICM.V0.1700.085-50.00%
193Mxpx80ICM.V0.1700.085-50.00%
194RangerbentmanICM.V0.1700.085-50.00%
195Audax.77VGM.V0.0900.045-50.00%
196madmannQNC.V0.1800.090-50.00%
197ez gainsN.CN2.9601.440-51.35%
198YohanleeN.CN2.9601.440-51.35%
199GoldgeoCRL.CN0.3400.165-51.47%
200SwedenCRL.CN0.3400.165-51.47%
201AllanWLF.V0.5800.275-52.59%
202SFtraderGFG.V0.5300.250-52.83%
203thewMDO.V0.1200.055-54.17%
204kayoLTX.V0.0550.025-54.55%
205SamsonNXN.V0.3500.155-55.71%
206donmac2117TGIF.CN1.1600.510-56.03%
207LeniHIVE.V3.4301.490-56.56%
208MesroTNY.CN1.7600.760-56.82%
209canmexBTT.V0.1400.060-57.14%
210wolffBTT.V0.1400.060-57.14%
211CarribeanDreamCUV.V0.330.135-59.09%
2121969EnigmaHS.CN0.1900.075-60.53%
213NicknStockHS.CN0.1900.075-60.53%
2146furlongsIMEX.V0.2850.110-61.40%
215kelkelKALY.V0.4400.165-62.50%
216robtr31DM.V0.3500.130-62.86%
217BTOPLAY.CN0.1800.065-63.89%
218MathematicsPLAY.CN0.1800.065-63.89%
219CoppergorillaBCU.V0.1950.070-64.10%
220goodieBCU.V0.1950.070-64.10%
221investor765BCU.V0.1950.070-64.10%
222JPHBCU.V0.1950.070-64.10%
223Dutch1664GIGA.V0.7400.250-66.22%
224lnelsonGOHE0.0660.019-71.06%
225RikyuTAC.V0.3200.070-78.13%
226Jim514ONE.V0.0950.020-78.95%
227rookiePNO.V0.3850.065-83.12%

The 2018 Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: May 4th, 2018

Note: This is a condensed versions for mobile applications.
#UserNameStock Pick% Gain
1RocketredPWCRF4445.45%
2calOCO.V200.00%
3jachapKTR.V185.71%
4obillATE.V175.86%
5PhotoJTAR.AX109.09%
6AlGreeneCCC.V93.18%
7LKFWDMGG.V88.24%
8kabeljauAPN.V60.00%
9teeveeCFRX55.45%
10StarFireARA.V50.00%
11TheGiffTYE.V50.00%
12Adrian VeidtNVO.V46.34%
13handleshmandleNVO.V46.34%
14kerfuffleOCLN41.94%
15icemanVUI.V41.67%
16flGBR.V36.71%
17TheGalvanizerGBR.V36.71%
18MiningCatalystFRE.V34.62%
19BullishBXR.V33.33%
20brianFREE.V30.00%
21NelsonPXX.TO28.83%
22BringtherainWLGC27.27%
23tschupr123FNC.V26.67%
24RulingminingIRC.AX25.00%
25bedragBUZ.P.V25.00%
26ferd98bullBUZ.P.V25.00%
27CautiousNowSMN.V23.53%
28PickleheadSMN.V23.53%
29jmmSMN.V23.53%
30HiHoSilverIPT.V23.19%
31hunterIPT.V23.19%
32KevinSIPT.V23.19%
33SteveStIPT.V23.19%
34docjim10TIGCF22.46%
35DrjwGGI.V21.95%
36RoychrGGI.V21.95%
37VladdyGGI.V21.95%
38Z-ManGGI.V21.95%
39MuttSOJ.V20.83%
40Apples-of-GoldEXK19.67%
41touquoyAGB.V19.61%
42ng13IME.CN19.57%
43WolfsterCRZ.CN19.30%
44supra48PEEK.V16.42%
45MadeOfRubberJET.V12.12%
46thedave2006JET.V12.12%
47miningstocksguide.comELY.V10.53%
48AztecCZO.V10.00%
49nobsherePEX.V10.00%
501111MAE.V10.00%
51TombookedtwoARU.V9.50%
52OnlyflawsVRR.V9.38%
53SASKEXPRESSVRR.V9.38%
54engineerMTS.V9.24%
55TfredMTS.V9.24%
56tigerslumpMTS.V9.24%
57janturcoRG.V8.33%
58tzebSRL.V7.69%
59HHorsemanBAY.V6.25%
60SwissyBAY.V6.25%
61tokiBAY.V6.25%
62Juan_ValdezPGF.TO4.00%
63WintersleepADD.V3.13%
64DannyOceanCT.V3.13%
65MaxhuntlyDRYS0.85%
66Goldenboy7123ICNM0.00%
67redlakecapitalNOL.H.V0.00%
68laurentfWKM.V0.00%
69FairlyStockyTMRGX.TO0.00%
70NoSoup4UBBS.H.V0.00%
71martinAZM.V0.00%
72raymipoAZM.V0.00%
73AaronCGP.V0.00%
74ivopashovCGP.V0.00%
75philipjamesNRN.V0.00%
76stoneminerNRN.V0.00%
77brecciaMMV.V-1.45%
78robmcleodRVG.V-2.86%
79Mr.T.OMnurNUR.CN-3.85%
80TykenJUGR.V-4.44%
81ChielGTT.V-5.41%
82PamplonaTraderREG.V-5.41%
83PepekREG.V-5.41%
84TronAZX.V-6.25%
85ChaseNKW.V-6.25%
86RobbyXMG.CN-7.14%
87venisonstewESK.V-7.41%
88Mr. SmokeySTNG-8.52%
89Mgb9313IDK.CN-9.38%
90specbidderSOLG.L-9.92%
91ArgentumBEA.V-10.00%
92Armchairanalyst99NVM.V-11.11%
93RumiDW.TO-11.11%
94EricTheActorSHRC.CN-11.22%
95schischiAPI.CN-11.76%
961ForDaMoneyHLX.AX-11.90%
97kendorTLT.V-12.24%
98ogiTLT.V-12.24%
99zappadongMON.V-12.50%
100EmpireGIII.V-13.24%
101londonkiwiGIII.V-13.24%
102FinanzrVTT.V-14.29%
103NickemountaingloryMRS.V-15.87%
104MiningBookGuyKMT.AX-16.67%
105ExcelsiorAEC.V-17.14%
106flooglebombCPO.V-17.95%
107Bach inNXE.TO-18.07%
108SwingtraderMattAXQ.V-18.18%
1092pacSME.V-19.35%
110cole119SME.V-19.35%
111JoSME.V-19.35%
112dropshotDV.V-19.72%
113HappymilesDYA.V-19.79%
114LemandTMRC-19.81%
115goldfanaticCRB.V-20.00%
11699hockeypenguinVANC.V-20.31%
117MarkedtofuturePIO.AX-20.69%
118RODREN.V-20.75%
119EvenPrimeOS.V-21.05%
120MiningNoviceOS.V-21.05%
121shadowiOS.V-21.05%
122TheBeachOS.V-21.05%
123JKMD43MMS.V-23.08%
124MinakiMMS.V-23.08%
125SlowtrainMMS.V-23.08%
126valcovest.comMMS.V-23.08%
127K2RRS.V-23.33%
128jasonBLS.V-24.00%
129Enviro111INV.TO-24.64%
130500wedgeWST.CN-25.00%
131numbersguyOK.V-25.00%
132BSDSV.V-26.53%
133terrysteenRKS.CN-26.67%
134d.d.lindsayWNDW-26.88%
135JgmsSULA.L-27.00%
136SebinhoWBE.AX-27.27%
137RSMCMB.V-27.27%
138rockj0ckYD.V-27.27%
139anomalloyROE.V-27.27%
140jfostertmROE.V-27.27%
141highgradeSBB.TO-27.31%
142Jam26TO.CN-28.00%
143TheLip2ARV.AX-28.30%
144SigmundDGO.AX-28.77%
145mickPUL.V-29.17%
146GnomeSIC.V-30.00%
147MarkusNAM.V-30.43%
148AceloveLITH-32.00%
149MFungXAM.AX-32.14%
150FischlaenderJG.V-32.31%
151GoldfingerJG.V-32.31%
152aurumBGS.AX-32.45%
153JTAMY.V-32.73%
154movovrAMY.V-32.73%
155fijiwayaEBY.V-33.33%
156rustypantsEBY.V-33.33%
157cherguiMEK.V-33.33%
158mgoldMEK.V-33.33%
159RD85MEK.V-33.33%
160dellsvigorLOTO.CN-33.33%
161brucelionheartERD.TO-35.00%
162jimmyboyAIIM.V-35.71%
163pinerosAIIM.V-35.71%
164Newager23RPM.V-36.22%
165monoaranyaAAJ.AX-36.36%
166TrebBLOK.V-36.45%
167LucTenHaveSUV.CN-36.67%
168soulMinerTK.V-36.99%
169stratanicSOR.AX-37.84%
170ForestGumpPOR.V-38.10%
171UpShittzCreekLTE.V-38.62%
172rane123DXD.V-38.89%
173chatyakMOS.V-40.00%
174m00tpointMOS.V-40.00%
175WackoMOS.V-40.00%
176ZoShaMOS.V-40.00%
177DJSCCW.V-40.00%
178Edp007VRY.V-40.00%
179kjmLIT.V-40.28%
180InstadaltDDB.CN-40.74%
181ZeromarginXAU.TO-40.99%
182Playa_2012WHM.V-41.38%
183LongzzzzzISOL.CN-41.67%
184vynjan2006ADZ.V-42.11%
185Moose_pastureERC.V-42.11%
186NickRTG.AX-44.00%
187CriticalInvestorMOGO.TO-45.56%
188RockstoneNTY.V-48.28%
189sihvNTY.V-48.28%
190VancityEPY.CN-48.78%
191slmjrTCO.V-50.00%
192hmathurICM.V-50.00%
193Mxpx80ICM.V-50.00%
194RangerbentmanICM.V-50.00%
195Audax.77VGM.V-50.00%
196madmannQNC.V-50.00%
197ez gainsN.CN-51.35%
198YohanleeN.CN-51.35%
199GoldgeoCRL.CN-51.47%
200SwedenCRL.CN-51.47%
201AllanWLF.V-52.59%
202SFtraderGFG.V-52.83%
203thewMDO.V-54.17%
204kayoLTX.V-54.55%
205SamsonNXN.V-55.71%
206donmac2117TGIF.CN-56.03%
207LeniHIVE.V-56.56%
208MesroTNY.CN-56.82%
209canmexBTT.V-57.14%
210wolffBTT.V-57.14%
211CarribeanDreamCUV.V-59.09%
2121969EnigmaHS.CN-60.53%
213NicknStockHS.CN-60.53%
2146furlongsIMEX.V-61.40%
215kelkelKALY.V-62.50%
216robtr31DM.V-62.86%
217BTOPLAY.CN-63.89%
218MathematicsPLAY.CN-63.89%
219CoppergorillaBCU.V-64.10%
220goodieBCU.V-64.10%
221investor765BCU.V-64.10%
222JPHBCU.V-64.10%
223Dutch1664GIGA.V-66.22%
224lnelsonGOHE-71.06%
225RikyuTAC.V-78.13%
226Jim514ONE.V-78.95%
227rookiePNO.V-83.12%