The 2018 Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: Jan 12th, 2018


#UserNameStock PickJan 1 PriceTodays Price% Gain
1Mgb9313IDK.CN0.1600.690331.25%
2hmathurICM.V0.1700.385126.47%
3Mxpx80ICM.V0.1700.385126.47%
4RangerbentmanICM.V0.1700.385126.47%
5kabeljauAPN.V0.2250.470108.89%
6InstadaltDDB.CN0.1350.270100.00%
7tschupr123FNC.V0.0750.14593.33%
8BringtherainWLGC.OTC0.00220.004186.36%
9TombookedtwoARU.V2.4204.41082.23%
10SwingtraderMattAXQ.V0.0550.10081.82%
11ng13IME.CN0.2300.37060.87%
1299hockeypenguinVANC.V0.3200.49554.69%
13dellsvigorLOTO.CN0.1650.25554.55%
14StarFireARA.V0.0100.01550.00%
15flooglebombCPO.V0.1950.29048.72%
16RockstoneNTY.V0.1450.20541.38%
17sihvNTY.V0.1450.20541.38%
18AlGreeneCCC.V0.2200.31040.91%
19MiningBookGuyKMT.AX0.0300.04240.00%
20DJSCSR.V0.3500.48037.14%
21BullishBXR.V0.0150.02033.33%
22fijiwayaEBY.V0.0300.04033.33%
23rustypantsEBY.V0.0300.04033.33%
24terrysteenRKS.CN0.3750.50033.33%
25obillATE.V0.1450.19031.03%
26K2RRS.V0.3000.39030.00%
27brianFREE.V0.0500.06530.00%
28RumiDW.TO0.1350.17529.63%
29jimmyboyAIIM.V0.0700.09028.57%
30pinerosAIIM.V0.0700.09028.57%
31Mr.T.OMnurNUR.CN0.1300.16526.92%
32RobbyXMG.CN0.9801.24026.53%
33AztecCZO.V0.5000.63026.00%
34DannyOceanCT.V0.1600.20025.00%
35MuttSOJ.V0.1200.15025.00%
36laurentfWKM.V0.0600.07525.00%
37MadeOfRubberJET.V0.6600.81022.73%
38thedave2006JET.V0.6600.81022.73%
39chatyakMOS.CN0.2250.27522.22%
40m00tpointMOS.CN0.2250.27522.22%
41WackoMOS.CN0.2250.27522.22%
42ZoShaMOS.CN0.2250.27522.22%
43FairlyStockyTMRGX.TO0.0450.05522.22%
44ForestGumpPOR.V0.1050.12519.05%
45teeveeCFRX1.0101.19017.82%
46EmpireGIII.V0.6800.80017.65%
47londonkiwiGIII.V0.6800.80017.65%
48MarkusNAM.V0.1150.13517.39%
49philipjamesNRN.V0.0300.03516.67%
50stoneminerNRN.V0.0300.03516.67%
51brecciaMMV.V0.3450.40015.94%
52MiningCatalystFRE.V0.1300.15015.38%
53PhotoJTAR.AX0.1100.12513.64%
54PamplonaTraderREG.V1.8502.10013.51%
55PepekREG.V1.8502.10013.51%
56icemanVUI.V0.1200.13512.50%
57calOCO.V0.0800.09012.50%
58Juan_ValdezPGF.TO1.0001.12012.00%
59WolfsterCRZ.CN3.7304.17011.80%
60schischiAPI.CN0.1700.19011.76%
61CautiousNowSMN.V0.1700.19011.76%
62PickleheadSMN.V0.1700.19011.76%
63jmmSMN.V0.1700.19011.76%
64robtr31DM.V0.3500.39011.43%
65BTOBOT.CN0.1800.20011.11%
66MathematicsBOT.CN0.1800.20011.11%
671969EnigmaHS.CN0.1900.21010.53%
68NicknStockHS.CN0.1900.21010.53%
69miningstocksguide.comELY.V0.0950.10510.53%
70Moose_pastureERC.V0.1900.21010.53%
71Apples-of-GoldEXK2.3902.63010.04%
72nobsherePEX.V0.0500.05510.00%
73Enviro111INV.TO0.6900.7508.70%
74madmannQNC.V0.1800.1958.33%
75tzebSRL.V0.1300.1407.69%
76MaxhuntlyDRYS3.5303.7907.37%
77docjim10TIGCF.OTC0.2340.2506.97%
78DrjwGGI.V2.4602.6206.50%
79RoychrGGI.V2.4602.6206.50%
80VladdyGGI.V2.4602.6206.50%
81Z-ManGGI.V2.4602.6206.50%
82flGBR.V0.3950.4206.33%
83TheGalvanizerGBR.V0.3950.4206.33%
84ChaseNKW.V0.0800.0856.25%
85TronAZX.V0.0800.0856.25%
86Mr. SmokeySTNG3.0503.2305.90%
87dropshotDV.V0.7100.7505.63%
88EvenPrimeOS.V0.0950.1005.26%
89MiningNoviceOS.V0.0950.1005.26%
90shadowiOS.V0.0950.1005.26%
91TheBeachOS.V0.0950.1005.26%
92supra48PEEK.V0.3350.3504.48%
93jasonBLS.V0.1250.1304.00%
94aurumBGS.AX0.7550.7853.97%
95LongzzzzzISOL.CN1.3201.3703.79%
96SigmundDGO.AX1.0601.1003.77%
97rane123DXD.V0.2700.2803.70%
98RulingminingIRC.AX0.1400.1453.57%
99MarkedtofuturePIO.AX0.0290.0303.45%
100NelsonPXX.TO1.1101.1402.70%
101BSDSV.V0.4900.5002.04%
102LKFWDMGG.V0.2550.2601.96%
103RODREN.V0.2650.2701.89%
104MFungXAM.AX0.2800.2851.79%
105NickemountaingloryMRS.V0.3150.3201.59%
106FischlaenderJG.V0.3250.3301.54%
107GoldfingerJG.V0.3250.3301.54%
108robmcleodRVG.V0.7000.7101.43%
109rookiePNO.V0.3850.3901.30%
110engineerMTS.V1.1901.2000.84%
111TfredMTS.V1.1901.2000.84%
112tigerslumpMTS.V1.1901.2000.84%
113d.d.lindsayWNDW.OTC7.0057.0500.64%
1141ForDaMoneyHLX.AX0.0420.0420.00%
115AceloveLITH.OTC0.0300.0300.00%
116Goldenboy7123ICNM.OTC0.00010.00010.00%
117goldfanaticCRB.V0.0500.0500.00%
118JgmsSULA.L0.0600.0600.00%
119NoSoup4UBBS.H.V0.0900.0900.00%
120redlakecapitalNOL.H.V0.0600.0600.00%
121RocketredPWCRF.OTC0.00110.00110.00%
122SebinhoWBE.AX0.0110.0110.00%
123TheGiffTYE.V0.0100.0100.00%
124vynjan2006ADZ.V0.0950.0950.00%
125Jam26TO.CN0.2500.2500.00%
126janturcoRG.V0.0600.0600.00%
127jachapKTR.V0.1400.1400.00%
128CriticalInvestorMOGO.TO6.3006.230-1.11%
129highgradeSBB.TO2.2702.240-1.32%
130soulMinerTK.V0.7300.720-1.37%
131HiHoSilverIPT.V0.3450.340-1.45%
132hunterIPT.V0.3450.340-1.45%
133KevinSIPT.V0.3450.340-1.45%
134SteveStIPT.V0.3450.340-1.45%
135JTAMY.V0.2750.270-1.82%
136movovrAMY.V0.2750.270-1.82%
137Bach inNXE.TO3.2103.140-2.18%
138stratanicSOR.AX0.0740.072-2.70%
139kjmLIT.V0.3600.350-2.78%
140monoaranyaAAJ.AX0.0330.032-3.03%
141ZeromarginXAU.TO6.2706.070-3.19%
142venisonstewESK.V0.2700.260-3.70%
143SFtraderGFG.V0.5300.510-3.77%
144FinanzrVTT.V0.2450.235-4.08%
145thewMDO.V0.1200.115-4.17%
146TykenJUGR.V0.2250.215-4.44%
147LeniHIVE.V3.4303.270-4.66%
148brucelionheartERD.TO0.6000.570-5.00%
1491111MAE.V0.1000.095-5.00%
150AllanWLF.V0.5800.550-5.17%
151UpShittzCreekLTE.V1.4501.370-5.52%
152cherguiMEK.V0.0900.085-5.56%
153mgoldMEK.V0.0900.085-5.56%
154RD85MEK.V0.0900.085-5.56%
155TheLip2ARV.AX0.2650.250-5.66%
156GoldgeoCRL.CN0.3400.320-5.88%
157SwedenCRL.CN0.3400.320-5.88%
158touquoyAGB.V1.5301.440-5.88%
159WintersleepADD.V0.1600.150-6.25%
160TrebBLOK.V1.0701.000-6.54%
161martinAZM.V0.3700.345-6.76%
162raymipoAZM.V0.3700.345-6.76%
163zappadongMON.V0.2800.260-7.14%
164bedragBUZ.P.V0.5600.520-7.14%
165ferd98bullBUZ.P.V0.5600.520-7.14%
166VancityEPY.CN0.2050.190-7.32%
167LemandTMRC.OTC0.2060.190-7.65%
168JKMD43MMS.V0.0650.060-7.69%
169MinakiMMS.V0.0650.060-7.69%
170SlowtrainMMS.V0.0650.060-7.69%
171valcovest.comMMS.V0.0650.060-7.69%
172Adrian VeidtNVO.V3.6903.390-8.13%
173handleshmandleNVO.V3.6903.390-8.13%
174EricTheActorSHRC.CN0.4900.450-8.16%
175SamsonNXN.V0.3500.320-8.57%
176specbidderSOLG.L29.75027.150-8.74%
177kayoLTX.V0.0550.050-9.09%
178RSMCMB.V0.0550.050-9.09%
179anomalloyROE.V0.3300.300-9.09%
180jfostertmROE.V0.3300.300-9.09%
181HHorsemanBAY.V0.1600.145-9.38%
182SwissyBAY.V0.1600.145-9.38%
183tokiBAY.V0.1600.145-9.38%
184GnomeSIC.V0.0500.045-10.00%
185ArgentumBEA.V0.0500.045-10.00%
186kendorTLT.V0.2450.220-10.20%
187ogiTLT.V0.2450.220-10.20%
188Playa_2012WHM.V0.1450.130-10.34%
189HappymilesDYA.V0.4800.430-10.42%
190Armchairanalyst99NVM.V0.0450.040-11.11%
191ez gainsN.CN2.9602.620-11.49%
192YohanleeN.CN2.9602.620-11.49%
193Dutch1664GIGA.V0.7400.650-12.16%
1946furlongsIMEX.V0.2850.250-12.28%
195mickPUL.V0.2400.210-12.50%
1962pacSME.V0.4650.405-12.90%
197cole119SME.V0.4650.405-12.90%
198JoSME.V0.4650.405-12.90%
199kerfuffleOCLN.OTC0.0230.020-13.98%
200canmexBTT.V0.1400.120-14.29%
201wolffBTT.V0.1400.120-14.29%
202ChielGTT.V0.7400.630-14.86%
203OnlyflawsVRR.V0.3200.270-15.63%
204SASKEXPRESSVRR.V0.3200.270-15.63%
205NickRTG.AX0.2500.210-16.00%
206numbersguyOK.V0.0600.050-16.67%
207CarribeanDreamCUV.V0.330.275-16.67%
208Audax.77VGM.V0.0900.075-16.67%
209Newager23RPM.V1.8501.540-16.76%
210CoppergorillaBCU.V0.1950.160-17.95%
211goodieBCU.V0.1950.160-17.95%
212investor765BCU.V0.1950.160-17.95%
213JPHBCU.V0.1950.160-17.95%
214rockj0ckYD.V0.2200.180-18.18%
215lnelsonGOHE.OTC0.0660.054-18.18%
216donmac2117TGIF.CN1.1600.940-18.97%
217ExcelsiorAEC.V0.3500.280-20.00%
218Edp007VRY.V0.0250.020-20.00%
219LucTenHaveSUV.CN0.6000.465-22.50%
220AaronCGP.V0.2800.215-23.21%
221ivopashovCGP.V0.2800.215-23.21%
222MesroTNY.CN1.7601.330-24.43%
223slmjrTCO.V0.0800.060-25.00%
224kelkelKALY.V0.4400.305-30.68%
225500wedgeWST.CN0.8000.520-35.00%
226Jim514ONE.V0.0950.050-47.37%
227RikyuTAC.V0.3200.130-59.38%

The 2018 Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: Jan 12th, 2018

Note: This is a condensed versions for mobile applications.
#UserNameStock Pick% Gain
1Mgb9313IDK.CN331.25%
2hmathurICM.V126.47%
3Mxpx80ICM.V126.47%
4RangerbentmanICM.V126.47%
5kabeljauAPN.V108.89%
6InstadaltDDB.CN100.00%
7tschupr123FNC.V93.33%
8BringtherainWLGC.OTC86.36%
9TombookedtwoARU.V82.23%
10SwingtraderMattAXQ.V81.82%
11ng13IME.CN60.87%
1299hockeypenguinVANC.V54.69%
13dellsvigorLOTO.CN54.55%
14StarFireARA.V50.00%
15flooglebombCPO.V48.72%
16RockstoneNTY.V41.38%
17sihvNTY.V41.38%
18AlGreeneCCC.V40.91%
19MiningBookGuyKMT.AX40.00%
20DJSCSR.V37.14%
21BullishBXR.V33.33%
22fijiwayaEBY.V33.33%
23rustypantsEBY.V33.33%
24terrysteenRKS.CN33.33%
25obillATE.V31.03%
26K2RRS.V30.00%
27brianFREE.V30.00%
28RumiDW.TO29.63%
29jimmyboyAIIM.V28.57%
30pinerosAIIM.V28.57%
31Mr.T.OMnurNUR.CN26.92%
32RobbyXMG.CN26.53%
33AztecCZO.V26.00%
34DannyOceanCT.V25.00%
35MuttSOJ.V25.00%
36laurentfWKM.V25.00%
37MadeOfRubberJET.V22.73%
38thedave2006JET.V22.73%
39chatyakMOS.CN22.22%
40m00tpointMOS.CN22.22%
41WackoMOS.CN22.22%
42ZoShaMOS.CN22.22%
43FairlyStockyTMRGX.TO22.22%
44ForestGumpPOR.V19.05%
45teeveeCFRX17.82%
46EmpireGIII.V17.65%
47londonkiwiGIII.V17.65%
48MarkusNAM.V17.39%
49philipjamesNRN.V16.67%
50stoneminerNRN.V16.67%
51brecciaMMV.V15.94%
52MiningCatalystFRE.V15.38%
53PhotoJTAR.AX13.64%
54PamplonaTraderREG.V13.51%
55PepekREG.V13.51%
56icemanVUI.V12.50%
57calOCO.V12.50%
58Juan_ValdezPGF.TO12.00%
59WolfsterCRZ.CN11.80%
60schischiAPI.CN11.76%
61CautiousNowSMN.V11.76%
62PickleheadSMN.V11.76%
63jmmSMN.V11.76%
64robtr31DM.V11.43%
65BTOBOT.CN11.11%
66MathematicsBOT.CN11.11%
671969EnigmaHS.CN10.53%
68NicknStockHS.CN10.53%
69miningstocksguide.comELY.V10.53%
70Moose_pastureERC.V10.53%
71Apples-of-GoldEXK10.04%
72nobsherePEX.V10.00%
73Enviro111INV.TO8.70%
74madmannQNC.V8.33%
75tzebSRL.V7.69%
76MaxhuntlyDRYS7.37%
77docjim10TIGCF.OTC6.97%
78DrjwGGI.V6.50%
79RoychrGGI.V6.50%
80VladdyGGI.V6.50%
81Z-ManGGI.V6.50%
82flGBR.V6.33%
83TheGalvanizerGBR.V6.33%
84ChaseNKW.V6.25%
85TronAZX.V6.25%
86Mr. SmokeySTNG5.90%
87dropshotDV.V5.63%
88EvenPrimeOS.V5.26%
89MiningNoviceOS.V5.26%
90shadowiOS.V5.26%
91TheBeachOS.V5.26%
92supra48PEEK.V4.48%
93jasonBLS.V4.00%
94aurumBGS.AX3.97%
95LongzzzzzISOL.CN3.79%
96SigmundDGO.AX3.77%
97rane123DXD.V3.70%
98RulingminingIRC.AX3.57%
99MarkedtofuturePIO.AX3.45%
100NelsonPXX.TO2.70%
101BSDSV.V2.04%
102LKFWDMGG.V1.96%
103RODREN.V1.89%
104MFungXAM.AX1.79%
105NickemountaingloryMRS.V1.59%
106FischlaenderJG.V1.54%
107GoldfingerJG.V1.54%
108robmcleodRVG.V1.43%
109rookiePNO.V1.30%
110engineerMTS.V0.84%
111TfredMTS.V0.84%
112tigerslumpMTS.V0.84%
113d.d.lindsayWNDW.OTC0.64%
1141ForDaMoneyHLX.AX0.00%
115AceloveLITH.OTC0.00%
116Goldenboy7123ICNM.OTC0.00%
117goldfanaticCRB.V0.00%
118JgmsSULA.L0.00%
119NoSoup4UBBS.H.V0.00%
120redlakecapitalNOL.H.V0.00%
121RocketredPWCRF.OTC0.00%
122SebinhoWBE.AX0.00%
123TheGiffTYE.V0.00%
124vynjan2006ADZ.V0.00%
125Jam26TO.CN0.00%
126janturcoRG.V0.00%
127jachapKTR.V0.00%
128CriticalInvestorMOGO.TO-1.11%
129highgradeSBB.TO-1.32%
130soulMinerTK.V-1.37%
131HiHoSilverIPT.V-1.45%
132hunterIPT.V-1.45%
133KevinSIPT.V-1.45%
134SteveStIPT.V-1.45%
135JTAMY.V-1.82%
136movovrAMY.V-1.82%
137Bach inNXE.TO-2.18%
138stratanicSOR.AX-2.70%
139kjmLIT.V-2.78%
140monoaranyaAAJ.AX-3.03%
141ZeromarginXAU.TO-3.19%
142venisonstewESK.V-3.70%
143SFtraderGFG.V-3.77%
144FinanzrVTT.V-4.08%
145thewMDO.V-4.17%
146TykenJUGR.V-4.44%
147LeniHIVE.V-4.66%
148brucelionheartERD.TO-5.00%
1491111MAE.V-5.00%
150AllanWLF.V-5.17%
151UpShittzCreekLTE.V-5.52%
152cherguiMEK.V-5.56%
153mgoldMEK.V-5.56%
154RD85MEK.V-5.56%
155TheLip2ARV.AX-5.66%
156GoldgeoCRL.CN-5.88%
157SwedenCRL.CN-5.88%
158touquoyAGB.V-5.88%
159WintersleepADD.V-6.25%
160TrebBLOK.V-6.54%
161martinAZM.V-6.76%
162raymipoAZM.V-6.76%
163zappadongMON.V-7.14%
164bedragBUZ.P.V-7.14%
165ferd98bullBUZ.P.V-7.14%
166VancityEPY.CN-7.32%
167LemandTMRC.OTC-7.65%
168JKMD43MMS.V-7.69%
169MinakiMMS.V-7.69%
170SlowtrainMMS.V-7.69%
171valcovest.comMMS.V-7.69%
172Adrian VeidtNVO.V-8.13%
173handleshmandleNVO.V-8.13%
174EricTheActorSHRC.CN-8.16%
175SamsonNXN.V-8.57%
176specbidderSOLG.L-8.74%
177kayoLTX.V-9.09%
178RSMCMB.V-9.09%
179anomalloyROE.V-9.09%
180jfostertmROE.V-9.09%
181HHorsemanBAY.V-9.38%
182SwissyBAY.V-9.38%
183tokiBAY.V-9.38%
184GnomeSIC.V-10.00%
185ArgentumBEA.V-10.00%
186kendorTLT.V-10.20%
187ogiTLT.V-10.20%
188Playa_2012WHM.V-10.34%
189HappymilesDYA.V-10.42%
190Armchairanalyst99NVM.V-11.11%
191ez gainsN.CN-11.49%
192YohanleeN.CN-11.49%
193Dutch1664GIGA.V-12.16%
1946furlongsIMEX.V-12.28%
195mickPUL.V-12.50%
1962pacSME.V-12.90%
197cole119SME.V-12.90%
198JoSME.V-12.90%
199kerfuffleOCLN.OTC-13.98%
200canmexBTT.V-14.29%
201wolffBTT.V-14.29%
202ChielGTT.V-14.86%
203OnlyflawsVRR.V-15.63%
204SASKEXPRESSVRR.V-15.63%
205NickRTG.AX-16.00%
206numbersguyOK.V-16.67%
207CarribeanDreamCUV.V-16.67%
208Audax.77VGM.V-16.67%
209Newager23RPM.V-16.76%
210CoppergorillaBCU.V-17.95%
211goodieBCU.V-17.95%
212investor765BCU.V-17.95%
213JPHBCU.V-17.95%
214rockj0ckYD.V-18.18%
215lnelsonGOHE.OTC-18.18%
216donmac2117TGIF.CN-18.97%
217ExcelsiorAEC.V-20.00%
218Edp007VRY.V-20.00%
219LucTenHaveSUV.CN-22.50%
220AaronCGP.V-23.21%
221ivopashovCGP.V-23.21%
222MesroTNY.CN-24.43%
223slmjrTCO.V-25.00%
224kelkelKALY.V-30.68%
225500wedgeWST.CN-35.00%
226Jim514ONE.V-47.37%
227RikyuTAC.V-59.38%