The 2018 Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: June 8th, 2018

#UserNameStock PickJan 1 PriceTodays Price% Gain
1RocketredPWCRF0.00110.1008990.91%
2AlGreeneCCC.V0.2200.740236.36%
3jachapKTR.V0.1400.390178.57%
4calOCO.V0.0800.220175.00%
5obillATE.V0.1450.385165.52%
6icemanVUI.V0.1200.315162.50%
7LKFWDMGG.V0.2550.640150.98%
8BullishBXR.V0.0150.030100.00%
9teeveeCFRX1.0101.88086.14%
10PhotoJTAR.AX0.1100.20081.82%
11kendorTLT.V0.2450.40565.31%
12ogiTLT.V0.2450.40565.31%
13TykenJUGR.V0.2250.36060.00%
14kabeljauAPN.V0.2250.35055.56%
15HHorsemanBAY.V0.1600.23043.75%
16SwissyBAY.V0.1600.23043.75%
17tokiBAY.V0.1600.23043.75%
18WolfsterCRZ.CN3.7305.29041.82%
19DrjwGGI.V2.4603.33035.37%
20RoychrGGI.V2.4603.33035.37%
21VladdyGGI.V2.4603.33035.37%
22Z-ManGGI.V2.4603.33035.37%
23DJSCCW.V0.3500.47034.29%
24kerfuffleOCLN0.0230.03133.33%
25flGBR.V0.3950.52031.65%
26TheGalvanizerGBR.V0.3950.52031.65%
27BringtherainWLGC0.00220.002827.27%
28tschupr123FNC.V0.0750.09526.67%
29Adrian VeidtNVO.V3.6904.67026.56%
30handleshmandleNVO.V3.6904.67026.56%
31touquoyAGB.V1.5301.93026.14%
32OnlyflawsVRR.V0.3200.40025.00%
33SASKEXPRESSVRR.V0.3200.40025.00%
34bedragBUZ.P.V0.5600.70025.00%
35ferd98bullBUZ.P.V0.5600.70025.00%
36laurentfWKM.V0.0600.07525.00%
371111MAE.V0.1000.12525.00%
38MadeOfRubberJET.V0.6600.82024.24%
39thedave2006JET.V0.6600.82024.24%
40TombookedtwoARU.V2.4203.00023.97%
41AztecCZO.V0.5000.61022.00%
42RulingminingIRC.AX0.1400.17021.43%
43robmcleodRVG.V0.7000.85021.43%
44GnomeSIC.V0.0500.06020.00%
45NelsonPXX.TO1.1101.33019.82%
46RobbyXMG.CN0.9801.17019.39%
47ChielGTT.V0.7400.88018.92%
48MaxhuntlyDRYS3.5304.17018.13%
49Apples-of-GoldEXK2.3902.81017.57%
50redlakecapitalNOL.H.V0.0600.07016.67%
51MiningCatalystFRE.V0.1300.15015.38%
52Mr.T.OMnurNUR.CN0.1300.15015.38%
53ng13IME.CN0.2300.26515.22%
54engineerMTS.V1.1901.37015.13%
55TfredMTS.V1.1901.37015.13%
56tigerslumpMTS.V1.1901.37015.13%
57ChaseNKW.V0.0800.09012.50%
58miningstocksguide.comELY.V0.0950.10510.53%
59HiHoSilverIPT.V0.3450.38010.14%
60hunterIPT.V0.3450.38010.14%
61KevinSIPT.V0.3450.38010.14%
62SteveStIPT.V0.3450.38010.14%
63nobsherePEX.V0.0500.05510.00%
64CautiousNowSMN.V0.1700.1805.88%
65PickleheadSMN.V0.1700.1805.88%
66jmmSMN.V0.1700.1805.88%
67tzebSRL.V0.1300.1353.85%
68docjim10TIGCF0.2340.2392.40%
69PamplonaTraderREG.V1.8501.8902.16%
70PepekREG.V1.8501.8902.16%
71StarFireARA.V0.0100.0100.00%
72TheGiffTYE.V0.0100.0100.00%
73brianFREE.V0.0500.0500.00%
74MuttSOJ.V0.1200.1200.00%
75Goldenboy7123ICNM0.00010.0000.00%
76NoSoup4UBBS.H.V0.0900.0900.00%
77philipjamesNRN.V0.0300.0300.00%
78stoneminerNRN.V0.0300.0300.00%
79MiningBookGuyKMT.AX0.0300.0300.00%
80fijiwayaEBY.V0.0300.0300.00%
81rustypantsEBY.V0.0300.0300.00%
82Mr. SmokeySTNG3.0503.010-1.31%
83LemandTMRC0.2060.199-3.28%
84EricTheActorSHRC.CN0.4900.470-4.08%
85EmpireGIII.V0.6800.650-4.41%
86londonkiwiGIII.V0.6800.650-4.41%
87mickPUL.V0.2400.225-6.25%
88WintersleepADD.V0.1600.150-6.25%
89venisonstewESK.V0.2700.250-7.41%
90Bach inNXE.TO3.2102.950-8.10%
91FinanzrVTT.V0.2450.225-8.16%
921ForDaMoneyHLX.AX0.0420.038-9.52%
93Juan_ValdezPGF.TO1.0000.900-10.00%
94zappadongMON.V0.2800.250-10.71%
95FairlyStockyTMRGX.TO0.0450.040-11.11%
96DannyOceanCT.V0.1600.140-12.50%
97BSDSV.V0.4900.420-14.29%
98brecciaMMV.V0.3450.295-14.49%
99Mgb9313IDK.CN0.1600.135-15.63%
100janturcoRG.V0.0600.050-16.67%
101NickemountaingloryMRS.V0.3150.260-17.46%
102schischiAPI.CN0.1700.140-17.65%
103ForestGumpPOR.V0.1050.085-19.05%
104martinAZM.V0.3700.295-20.27%
105raymipoAZM.V0.3700.295-20.27%
106specbidderSOLG.L29.75023.600-20.67%
107Armchairanalyst99NVM.V0.0450.035-22.22%
108dropshotDV.V0.7100.550-22.54%
109ExcelsiorAEC.V0.3500.270-22.86%
110JTAMY.V0.2750.210-23.64%
111movovrAMY.V0.2750.210-23.64%
112500wedgeWST.CN0.8000.600-25.00%
113numbersguyOK.V0.0600.045-25.00%
114AaronCGP.V0.2800.210-25.00%
115ivopashovCGP.V0.2800.210-25.00%
116flooglebombCPO.V0.1950.145-25.64%
117RumiDW.TO0.1350.100-25.93%
118K2RRS.V0.3000.220-26.67%
119MFungXAM.AX0.2800.205-26.79%
1202pacSME.V0.4650.340-26.88%
121cole119SME.V0.4650.340-26.88%
122JoSME.V0.4650.340-26.88%
123SwingtraderMattAXQ.V0.0550.040-27.27%
124anomalloyROE.V0.3300.240-27.27%
125jfostertmROE.V0.3300.240-27.27%
12699hockeypenguinVANC.V0.3200.230-28.13%
127RODREN.V0.2650.190-28.30%
128TheLip2ARV.AX0.2650.190-28.30%
129highgradeSBB.TO2.2701.620-28.63%
130JgmsSULA.L0.0600.042-29.67%
131ArgentumBEA.V0.0500.035-30.00%
132goldfanaticCRB.V0.0500.035-30.00%
133JKMD43MMS.V0.0650.045-30.77%
134MinakiMMS.V0.0650.045-30.77%
135SlowtrainMMS.V0.0650.045-30.77%
136valcovest.comMMS.V0.0650.045-30.77%
137MarkedtofuturePIO.AX0.0290.020-31.03%
138vynjan2006ADZ.V0.0950.065-31.58%
139aurumBGS.AX0.7550.515-31.79%
140Jam26TO.CN0.2500.170-32.00%
141SigmundDGO.AX1.0600.700-33.96%
142Enviro111INV.TO0.6900.450-34.78%
143jasonBLS.V0.1250.080-36.00%
144terrysteenRKS.CN0.3750.240-36.00%
145SebinhoWBE.AX0.0110.007-36.36%
146RSMCMB.V0.0550.035-36.36%
147AceloveLITH0.0300.019-36.67%
148EvenPrimeOS.V0.0950.060-36.84%
149MiningNoviceOS.V0.0950.060-36.84%
150shadowiOS.V0.0950.060-36.84%
151TheBeachOS.V0.0950.060-36.84%
152HappymilesDYA.V0.4800.295-38.54%
153SamsonNXN.V0.3500.215-38.57%
154cherguiMEK.V0.0900.055-38.89%
155mgoldMEK.V0.0900.055-38.89%
156RD85MEK.V0.0900.055-38.89%
157MarkusNAM.V0.1150.070-39.13%
158brucelionheartERD.TO0.6000.365-39.17%
159Edp007VRY.V0.0250.015-40.00%
160supra48PEEK.V0.3350.200-40.30%
161hmathurICM.V0.1700.100-41.18%
162Mxpx80ICM.V0.1700.100-41.18%
163RangerbentmanICM.V0.1700.100-41.18%
164CriticalInvestorMOGO.TO6.3003.700-41.27%
165VancityEPY.CN0.2050.120-41.46%
166FischlaenderJG.V0.3250.190-41.54%
167GoldfingerJG.V0.3250.190-41.54%
168Moose_pastureERC.V0.1900.110-42.11%
169soulMinerTK.V0.7300.420-42.47%
170rane123DXD.V0.2700.155-42.59%
171Newager23RPM.V1.8501.060-42.70%
172LucTenHaveSUV.CN0.6000.340-43.33%
173UpShittzCreekLTE.V1.4500.820-43.45%
174TronAZX.V0.0800.045-43.75%
175slmjrTCO.V0.0800.045-43.75%
176d.d.lindsayWNDW7.0053.930-43.90%
177ez gainsN.CN2.9601.570-46.96%
178YohanleeN.CN2.9601.570-46.96%
179rockj0ckYD.V0.2200.115-47.73%
180Playa_2012WHM.V0.1450.075-48.28%
181AllanWLF.V0.5800.300-48.28%
182chatyakMOS.V0.2250.115-48.89%
183m00tpointMOS.V0.2250.115-48.89%
184WackoMOS.V0.2250.115-48.89%
185ZoShaMOS.V0.2250.115-48.89%
186jimmyboyAIIM.V0.0700.035-50.00%
187pinerosAIIM.V0.0700.035-50.00%
188dellsvigorLOTO.CN0.1650.080-51.52%
189monoaranyaAAJ.AX0.0330.016-51.52%
190ZeromarginXAU.TO6.2703.020-51.83%
191GoldgeoCRL.CN0.3400.160-52.94%
192SwedenCRL.CN0.3400.160-52.94%
193kjmLIT.V0.3600.165-54.17%
194MesroTNY.CN1.7600.800-54.55%
195LongzzzzzISOL.CN1.3200.600-54.55%
196donmac2117TGIF.CN1.1600.520-55.17%
197stratanicSOR.AX0.0740.033-55.41%
198InstadaltDDB.CN0.1350.060-55.56%
199Audax.77VGM.V0.0900.040-55.56%
200NickRTG.AX0.2500.110-56.00%
2016furlongsIMEX.V0.2850.125-56.14%
202SFtraderGFG.V0.5300.230-56.60%
203CarribeanDreamCUV.V0.330.130-60.61%
204Dutch1664GIGA.V0.7400.290-60.81%
205madmannQNC.V0.1800.070-61.11%
206RockstoneNTY.V0.1450.055-62.07%
207sihvNTY.V0.1450.055-62.07%
208thewMDO.V0.1200.045-62.50%
209kayoLTX.V0.0550.020-63.64%
210BTOPLAY.CN0.1800.060-66.67%
211MathematicsPLAY.CN0.1800.060-66.67%
212CoppergorillaBCU.V0.1950.065-66.67%
213goodieBCU.V0.1950.065-66.67%
214investor765BCU.V0.1950.065-66.67%
215JPHBCU.V0.1950.065-66.67%
216canmexBTT.V0.1400.045-67.86%
217wolffBTT.V0.1400.045-67.86%
218LeniHIVE.V3.4301.100-67.93%
219kelkelKALY.V0.4400.140-68.18%
2201969EnigmaHS.CN0.1900.060-68.42%
221NicknStockHS.CN0.1900.060-68.42%
222TrebBLOK.V1.0700.325-69.63%
223Jim514ONE.V0.0950.025-73.68%
224robtr31DM.V0.3500.090-74.29%
225lnelsonGOHE0.0660.017-75.00%
226RikyuTAC.V0.3200.070-78.13%
227rookiePNO.V0.3850.060-84.42%