The Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: December 9th, 2017


#UsernameStockPickJan 1 PriceNov 17% Gain
1IronMan07MMJ.CN0.020.311450.00%
2LucTenHaveAU.V0.381.97418.42%
3icemanLXX.CN0.3851.59312.99%
4Edp007VRY.V0.010.03200.00%
5kayoPBT-U.CN0.140.41192.86%
6500wedgeMRS.V0.120.34183.33%
7chatyakMRS.V0.120.34183.33%
8madmannICG.V0.561.21116.07%
9Goldenboy7123MDL.V0.080.17112.50%
10PamplonaTraderPLS.AX0.50.9590.00%
11nobshereDMR.V0.0450.0877.78%
12WaltercLGO.TO0.490.8777.55%
13alockettCBK.CN0.070.1271.43%
14NickRTG.AX0.220.3768.18%
15bman97ACG.CN0.150.2460.00%
16VaughanADV.TO0.310.48556.45%
17newstrackerRYR.V0.090.1344.44%
18ckREG.V1.21.7344.17%
191969EnigmaACG.CN0.170.2441.18%
20HighheatABN.V0.1050.1433.33%
21CautiousNowADZ.V0.0750.133.33%
22OliverRRC.V0.2860.3832.87%
23GoldfingerF.V0.470.627.66%
24turnpikerBQE.V0.040.0525.00%
25FiatSXL.V0.040.0525.00%
26AllanAAX.V0.050.0620.00%
27bedragPKK.CN0.050.0620.00%
28OnlyflawsBDG.V0.0450.0511.11%
29MickEFR.TO2.212.4510.86%
30robbyEMO.V0.0850.095.88%
31LeeANX.TO0.060.060.00%
32TheGalvanizerMK.H0.160.160.00%
332pacRNK-A.V1.91.90.00%
34NoSoup4UGEA-H.V0.350.350.00%
35dirkdigglerCNL.WT.A110%
36EvenPrimeWHN.V0.1050.1-4.76%
37m00tpointMMS.V0.0750.07-6.67%
38JTPMA.V0.0650.06-7.69%
39wiz099ABR.V0.10.09-10.00%
40strakpaoPNN.V0.0450.04-11.11%
41BSBCM.V2.352.06-12.34%
42LeonAZX.V0.060.05-16.67%
43MaxHuntlyNF.CN0.120.1-16.67%
44MiningBookGuyMUN.V0.1450.12-17.24%
45ExcelsiorBBB.V0.3450.25-27.54%
46wolffPTU.V0.130.09-30.77%
47NewbieME.TO0.2550.17-33.33%
48RocketRedBEX.V0.090.06-33.33%
49JAChapBEX.V0.090.06-33.33%
50MinakiMXL.V0.1450.09-37.93%
51FriedCDB.V0.730.44-39.73%
52DJSGMV.V0.530.3-43.40%
53Mxpx80OEE.V0.2550.14-45.10%
54MuttNRN.V0.0550.03-45.45%
55AlGreeneSUNW20.99-50.50%
56CriticalInvestorEMC.V3.821.64-57.07%
57UpticksFIN.CN0.3450.11-68.12%
58AuSDE.V0.010-100.00%

The Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: December 9th, 2017

Note: This is a condensed versions for mobile applications.
#UsernameStockPick% Gain
1IronMan07MMJ.CN1450.00%
2LucTenHaveAU.V418.42%
3icemanLXX.CN312.99%
4Edp007VRY.V200.00%
5kayoPBT-U.CN192.86%
6500wedgeMRS.V183.33%
7chatyakMRS.V183.33%
8madmannICG.V116.07%
9Goldenboy7123MDL.V112.50%
10PamplonaTraderPLS.AX90.00%
11nobshereDMR.V77.78%
12WaltercLGO.TO77.55%
13alockettCBK.CN71.43%
14NickRTG.AX68.18%
15bman97ACG.CN60.00%
16VaughanADV.TO56.45%
17newstrackerRYR.V44.44%
18ckREG.V44.17%
191969EnigmaACG.CN41.18%
20HighheatABN.V33.33%
21CautiousNowADZ.V33.33%
22OliverRRC.V32.87%
23GoldfingerF.V27.66%
24turnpikerBQE.V25.00%
25FiatSXL.V25.00%
26AllanAAX.V20.00%
27bedragPKK.CN20.00%
28OnlyflawsBDG.V11.11%
29MickEFR.TO10.86%
30robbyEMO.V5.88%
31LeeANX.TO0.00%
32TheGalvanizerMK.H0.00%
332pacRNK-A.V0.00%
34NoSoup4UGEA-H.V0.00%
35dirkdigglerCNL.WT.A0.00%
36EvenPrimeWHN.V-4.76%
37m00tpointMMS.V-6.67%
38JTPMA.V-7.69%
39wiz099ABR.V-10.00%
40strakpaoPNN.V-11.11%
41BSBCM.V-12.34%
42LeonAZX.V-16.67%
43MaxHuntlyNF.CN-16.67%
44MiningBookGuyMUN.V-17.24%
45ExcelsiorBBB.V-27.54%
46wolffPTU.V-30.77%
47NewbieME.TO-33.33%
48RocketRedBEX.V-33.33%
49JAChapBEX.V-33.33%
50MinakiMXL.V-37.93%
51FriedCDB.V-39.73%
52DJSGMV.V-43.40%
53Mxpx80OEE.V-45.10%
54MuttNRN.V-45.45%
55AlGreeneSUNW-50.50%
56CriticalInvestorEMC.V-57.07%
57UpticksFIN.CN-68.12%
58AuSDE.V-100.00%