The Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: October 13th, 2017


#UsernameStockPickJan 1 PriceOct 13% Gain
1LucTenHaveAU.V0.382.83644.74%
2IronMan07MMJ.CN0.020.11450.00%
3kayoPBT-U.CN0.140.51264.29%
4Edp007VRY.V0.010.035250.00%
5nobshereDMR.V0.0450.115155.56%
6Goldenboy7123MDL.V0.080.165106.25%
7OnlyflawsBDG.V0.0450.09100.00%
8HighheatABN.V0.1050.21100.00%
9500wedgeMRS.V0.120.2391.67%
10chatyakMRS.V0.120.2391.67%
11GoldfingerF.V0.470.8478.72%
12alockettCBK.CN0.070.1271.43%
13ckREG.V1.22.0570.83%
14WaltercLGO.TO0.490.8267.35%
15OliverRRC.V0.2860.4764.34%
16PamplonaTraderPLS.AX0.50.80561.00%
17VaughanADV.TO0.310.48556.45%
18madmannICG.V0.560.8551.79%
19TheGalvanizerMK.H0.160.2343.75%
20MinakiMXL.V0.1450.237.93%
21AllanAAX.V0.050.06530.00%
22m00tpointMMS.V0.0750.09526.67%
23turnpikerBQE.V0.040.0525.00%
24icemanLXX.CN0.3850.4619.48%
25LeeANX.TO0.060.0716.67%
26robbyEMO.V0.0850.09511.76%
27newstrackerRYR.V0.090.111.11%
28LeonAZX.V0.060.0658.33%
29MiningBookGuyMUN.V0.1450.153.45%
30dirkdigglerCNL.WT.A111.00%
31CautiousNowADZ.V0.0750.0750.00%
32FiatSXL.V0.040.040.00%
33AuSDE.V0.010.010.00%
34BSBCM.V2.352.18-7.23%
35bedragPKK.CN0.050.045-10.00%
36ExcelsiorBBB.V0.3450.295-14.49%
37JTPMA.V0.0650.055-15.38%
38EvenPrimeWHN.V0.1050.085-19.05%
39bman97ACG.CN0.150.12-20.00%
40wiz099ABR.V0.10.08-20.00%
41MickEFR.TO2.211.76-20.36%
422pacRNK-A.V1.91.5-21.05%
43Mxpx80OEE.V0.2550.2-21.57%
44strakpaoPNN.V0.0450.035-22.22%
45FriedCDB.V0.730.55-24.66%
46NewbieME.TO0.2550.19-25.49%
47MuttNRN.V0.0550.04-27.27%
48RocketRedBEX.V0.090.065-27.78%
49JAChapBEX.V0.090.065-27.78%
50AlGreeneSUNW21.42-29.00%
511969EnigmaACG.CN0.170.12-29.41%
52NickRTG.AX0.220.15-31.82%
53DJSGMV.V0.530.345-34.91%
54MaxHuntlyNF.CN0.120.065-45.83%
55CriticalInvestorEMC.V3.821.94-49.21%
56wolffPTU.V0.130.06-53.85%
57UpticksFIN.CN0.3450.11-68.12%
58NoSoup4UGEA-H.V0.350.04-88.57%

The Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: October 13th, 2017

Note: This is a condensed versions for mobile applications.
#UsernameStockPick% Gain
1LucTenHaveAU.V644.74%
2IronMan07MMJ.CN450.00%
3kayoPBT-U.CN264.29%
4Edp007VRY.V250.00%
5nobshereDMR.V155.56%
6Goldenboy7123MDL.V106.25%
7OnlyflawsBDG.V100.00%
8HighheatABN.V100.00%
9500wedgeMRS.V91.67%
10chatyakMRS.V91.67%
11GoldfingerF.V78.72%
12alockettCBK.CN71.43%
13ckREG.V70.83%
14WaltercLGO.TO67.35%
15OliverRRC.V64.34%
16PamplonaTraderPLS.AX61.00%
17VaughanADV.TO56.45%
18madmannICG.V51.79%
19TheGalvanizerMK.H43.75%
20MinakiMXL.V37.93%
21AllanAAX.V30.00%
22m00tpointMMS.V26.67%
23turnpikerBQE.V25.00%
24icemanLXX.CN19.48%
25LeeANX.TO16.67%
26robbyEMO.V11.76%
27newstrackerRYR.V11.11%
28LeonAZX.V8.33%
29MiningBookGuyMUN.V3.45%
30dirkdigglerCNL.WT.A1.00%
31CautiousNowADZ.V0.00%
32FiatSXL.V0.00%
33AuSDE.V0.00%
34BSBCM.V-7.23%
35bedragPKK.CN-10.00%
36ExcelsiorBBB.V-14.49%
37JTPMA.V-15.38%
38EvenPrimeWHN.V-19.05%
39bman97ACG.CN-20.00%
40wiz099ABR.V-20.00%
41MickEFR.TO-20.36%
422pacRNK-A.V-21.05%
43Mxpx80OEE.V-21.57%
44strakpaoPNN.V-22.22%
45FriedCDB.V-24.66%
46NewbieME.TO-25.49%
47MuttNRN.V-27.27%
48RocketRedBEX.V-27.78%
49JAChapBEX.V-27.78%
50AlGreeneSUNW-29.00%
511969EnigmaACG.CN-29.41%
52NickRTG.AX-31.82%
53DJSGMV.V-34.91%
54MaxHuntlyNF.CN-45.83%
55CriticalInvestorEMC.V-49.21%
56wolffPTU.V-53.85%
57UpticksFIN.CN-68.12%
58NoSoup4UGEA-H.V-88.57%