The Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: December 29th, 2017


#UsernameStockPickJan 1 PriceNov 17% Gain
1IronMan07MMJ.CN0.020.552650.00%
2bman97ACG.CN0.150.9500.00%
3LucTenHaveAU.V0.382.17471.05%
4icemanLXX.CN0.3852.09442.86%
51969EnigmaACG.CN0.170.9429.41%
6kayoPBT-U.CN0.140.55292.86%
7Edp007VRY.V0.010.03200.00%
8WaltercLGO.TO0.491.33171.43%
9500wedgeMRS.V0.120.31158.33%
10chatyakMRS.V0.120.31158.33%
11MaxHuntlyNF.CN0.120.31158.33%
12PamplonaTraderPLS.AX0.51.12124.00%
13madmannICG.V0.561.21116.07%
14AuSDE.V0.010.02100.00%
15GoldfingerF.V0.470.8887.23%
16Goldenboy7123MDL.V0.080.1475.00%
17LeeANX.TO0.060.166.67%
18HighheatABN.V0.1050.1761.90%
19VaughanADV.TO0.310.48556.45%
20ckREG.V1.21.8554.17%
21OliverRRC.V0.2860.4453.85%
22turnpikerBQE.V0.040.0650.00%
23alockettCBK.CN0.070.142.86%
24AllanAAX.V0.050.0740.00%
25LeonAZX.V0.060.0833.33%
26nobshereDMR.V0.0450.0633.33%
27newstrackerRYR.V0.090.1233.33%
28wiz099ABR.V0.10.1330.00%
29FiatSXL.V0.040.0525.00%
30EvenPrimeWHN.V0.1050.1323.81%
31CautiousNowADZ.V0.0750.0920.00%
32robbyEMO.V0.0850.117.65%
33NickRTG.AX0.220.2513.64%
34OnlyflawsBDG.V0.0450.0511.11%
35strakpaoPNN.V0.0450.0511.11%
36MickEFR.TO2.212.262.26%
37bedragPKK.CN0.050.050.00%
38TheGalvanizerMK.H0.160.160.00%
392pacRNK-A.V1.91.90.00%
40NoSoup4UGEA-H.V0.350.350.00%
41dirkdigglerCNL.WT.A110%
42MiningBookGuyMUN.V0.1450.13-10.34%
43ExcelsiorBBB.V0.3450.3-13.04%
44BSBCM.V2.352.02-14.04%
45m00tpointMMS.V0.0750.06-20.00%
46RocketRedBEX.V0.090.07-22.22%
47JAChapBEX.V0.090.07-22.22%
48JTPMA.V0.0650.05-23.08%
49wolffPTU.V0.130.09-30.77%
50NewbieME.TO0.2550.17-33.33%
51MinakiMXL.V0.1450.09-37.93%
52CriticalInvestorEMC.V3.822.28-40.31%
53FriedCDB.V0.730.43-41.10%
54DJSGMV.V0.530.29-45.28%
55MuttNRN.V0.0550.03-45.45%
56AlGreeneSUNW21.05-47.50%
57Mxpx80OEE.V0.2550.13-49.02%
58UpticksFIN.CN0.3450.11-68.12%

The Bonus Pick Show Down

Updated: December 29th, 2017

Note: This is a condensed versions for mobile applications.
#UsernameStockPick% Gain
1IronMan07MMJ.CN2650.00%
2bman97ACG.CN500.00%
3LucTenHaveAU.V471.05%
4icemanLXX.CN442.86%
51969EnigmaACG.CN429.41%
6kayoPBT-U.CN292.86%
7Edp007VRY.V200.00%
8WaltercLGO.TO171.43%
9500wedgeMRS.V158.33%
10chatyakMRS.V158.33%
11MaxHuntlyNF.CN158.33%
12PamplonaTraderPLS.AX124.00%
13madmannICG.V116.07%
14AuSDE.V100.00%
15GoldfingerF.V87.23%
16Goldenboy7123MDL.V75.00%
17LeeANX.TO66.67%
18HighheatABN.V61.90%
19VaughanADV.TO56.45%
20ckREG.V54.17%
21OliverRRC.V53.85%
22turnpikerBQE.V50.00%
23alockettCBK.CN42.86%
24AllanAAX.V40.00%
25LeonAZX.V33.33%
26nobshereDMR.V33.33%
27newstrackerRYR.V33.33%
28wiz099ABR.V30.00%
29FiatSXL.V25.00%
30EvenPrimeWHN.V23.81%
31CautiousNowADZ.V20.00%
32robbyEMO.V17.65%
33NickRTG.AX13.64%
34OnlyflawsBDG.V11.11%
35strakpaoPNN.V11.11%
36MickEFR.TO2.26%
37bedragPKK.CN0.00%
38TheGalvanizerMK.H0.00%
392pacRNK-A.V0.00%
40NoSoup4UGEA-H.V0.00%
41dirkdigglerCNL.WT.A0.00%
42MiningBookGuyMUN.V-10.34%
43ExcelsiorBBB.V-13.04%
44BSBCM.V-14.04%
45m00tpointMMS.V-20.00%
46RocketRedBEX.V-22.22%
47JAChapBEX.V-22.22%
48JTPMA.V-23.08%
49wolffPTU.V-30.77%
50NewbieME.TO-33.33%
51MinakiMXL.V-37.93%
52CriticalInvestorEMC.V-40.31%
53FriedCDB.V-41.10%
54DJSGMV.V-45.28%
55MuttNRN.V-45.45%
56AlGreeneSUNW-47.50%
57Mxpx80OEE.V-49.02%
58UpticksFIN.CN-68.12%